Sprecher/Sprecherin | | Rolle/Funktion |
---|
Robert Dölle | | Abraham Goldstein |
Ole Lagerpusch | | Gereon Rath |
Alice Dwyer | | Charly Ritter |
Rudolf Kowalski | | Oberkommissar Böhm |
Kilian Land | | Lange |
Reiner Schöne | | Johann Marlow |
Moritz Führmann | | Tornow |
Anke Retzlaff | | Alexandra (Alex) Reinhold |
Jasper Engelhardt | | Benjamin (Benny) Singer |
Vanessa Strasser | | Vicky |
Roxana Samadi | | Marion |
Johann von Bülow | | Hugo Lenz/ Erzähler |
Steven Scharf | | Schlüter, Polizist |
Anton Schneider | | Kuschke, Teil 1, 2, 3 |
Sebastian Blomberg | | Dr. Schwartz, Teil 1, T3 |
Fabian Busch | | Kriminalsekretär Gräf, Teil 2, 4 |
Peter Nottmeier | | Gennat, Teil 1, 2, 4 |
Martin Bross | | Dr. Weiß, Vizepolizeipräsident, Teil 1, 2 |
Jürgen Sarkiss | | Lanke, Kriminalrat, Teil 1, 3 |
Thomas Gimbel | | Kronberg (Erkennungsdienst) Teil 2, 4 |
Jeffrey Zach | | Nathan Goldstein (Vater), Teil 1, 2 |
Moisej Bazijan | | Jakob Goldstein (Großvater), Teil 2 |
Sebastian Tessenow | | Schupo 1, Teil 1, Sz. 22, T1, Sz. 26, |
Jan Sabo | | Schupo 2, Teil 1, Sz. 22 |
Johann Christoph Laubisch | | Karl (Bruder von Alex), Teil 1 |
Rainer Homann | | Beckmann, Teil 1 |
Axel Prahl | | Kallweit, Teil 1 |
Walter Sprungala | | Passant 3, Teil 1, Sz. 18 |
Benjamin Quabeck | | Pferdekutscher, Teil 1 |
Jörg Kernbach | | Essensausgeber, Teil 1, S. 31 |
Thomas Franke | | Schaffner1, Teil 1, Sz. 18 |
Boris Jacoby | | Justizrat Weber, Teil 1, 2 |
Axel Gottschick | | Prof. Heymann, Teil 1 |
Jürgen Glosemeyer | | Passant 1 , Teil 1, Sz.5 |
Thomas Gimbel | | Passant 2, Teil 1, Sz. 5 |
Guido Renner | | Bahnhofsvorsteher, Teil 1, Sz. 5 |
Dustin Semmelrogge | | Nordpirat, Teil 1, Sz. 5; Johnny (Nordpirat), Teil 2 |
Paula Sophia Götz | | Sekretärin 1, Teil 1, Sz.0/Krankenschwester 2, mit Tablett, Teil 2, Sz. 28/29 |
Ellen Versteegen | | Sekretärin 2, Teil 1 Sz. 19 |
Daniel Rothaug | | Ansage (U-Bahn), Teil 1, Sz. 9 |
Tom Zahner | | Ansage (U-Bahn), Teil 1, Sz. 19 |
Jörg Kernbach | | Empfangschef, Teil 1 |
Jeffrey Zach | | Eisenschmidt, Teil 1, T2 |
Rainer Bock | | Ratten-Rudi, Teil 1, Sz. 5 |
Benjamin Höppner | | Fritze Hansen (Kiosk), Teil 1, Sz. 5 |
Hüseyin Michael Cirpici | | Passant, Teil 1, Sz.1 = Herr Thielmann, Teil 4, Sz.8 |
Thomas Franke | | Passant, Teil 2, Sz.2A |
Pit Bukowski | | Schupo (3), Teil 2, Sz.12 |
Liliom Lewald | | Kralle, Teil 2, T3 |
Markus Haase | | Helmut Reinhold (Bruder von Alex), Teil 2 |
Laura Schwickerath | | Martha Reinhold (Helmut seine Frau), Teil 2 |
Walter Sprungala | | Meldebeamter, Teil 2 |
Ronald Kukulies | | Kellner, Teil 2, Sz. 22 |
Tom Zahner | | Fat Moe, Teil 2, Sz.1 |
Jeffrey Zach | | Gefangener, Teil 2, Sz.1 |
Jörg Kernbach | | Krankenwagenfahrer, Teil 2, Sz. 29 |
Isai Liven | | Simon Teitelbaum, Teil 2, Sz. 7, 9 |
Christian Schramm | | Kubicki (SA-Mann), T2 |
Jean Paul Baeck | | Mohnert (SA-Mann), T2, |
Claudia Mischke | | Krankenschwester, Teil 2, Sz. 2B + Sz.4 |
Jutta Dolle | | Krankenschwester 1, Teil 2, Sz. 28 |
Tom Zahner | | Arzt, Teil 2, Sz.4 |
Liliom Lewald | | Ganove, Teil 2, Sz. 15 |
Lorenz Grabow | | Erich Rambow, Teil 3 |
Georg Böhm | | Pirsig, Teil 3 |
Sefa Küskü | | Stricher, Teil 3 |
Daniel Rothaug | | 1. Prüfer, Teil 3 |
Guido Renner | | 2. Prüfer, Teil 3 |
Thomas Franke | | Herr Maltritz (Hausmeister), Teil 3,4 |
Christoph Bertram | | Guido (Freund Charly), Teil 3 |
Annette Strasser | | Christine (Striptease-Tänzerin), Teil 3, 4 |
Roland Silbernagel | | Ariel Flegenheimer (Onkel), Teil 3, 4 |
Britta Shulamit Jakobi | | Lea Flegenheimer (Tante), Teil 3 |
Orestes Fiedler | | Pfarrer Warszawski, Teil 3, Sz. 10 |
Isai Liven | | Trauergast, Teil 3, Sz. 24 |
Jan Sabo | | Doktor, Teil 3, Sz.19/Schupo, Teil 4, Sz.22 |
Sefa Küskü | | Zeitungsausrufer, Teil 4, Sz. 21 |
Axel Gottschick | | Passagier, Teil 4, Sz. 29 |
Jutta Dolle | | Frau Stock / Vermieterin, Teil 4 |
Thomas Gimbel | | Arzt 2,Teil 4, Sz. 27 |
Peter Jordan | | SA-Mann, Teil 4, Sz. 28 |
Lavinia Wilson | | An & Absage |
|